TJ SOKOL ŘÍMOV VCHS |
KANADSKÉ BODOVÁNÍ 2001 / 2002 |
Mužstvo A - Okresní přebor AHbK
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Počet utkání |
Branky |
Nahrávky |
Kanadské bodování |
Tr. min. |
Schausberger |
Vladimír |
19 |
47 |
18 |
65 |
10 |
Cibulka |
Tomáš |
18 |
35 |
28 |
63 |
10 |
Szczotka |
Roman |
17 |
18 |
21 |
39 |
9 |
Korch |
Jiří |
18 |
18 |
19 |
37 |
12 |
Kukačka |
Filip |
18 |
12 |
20 |
32 |
6 |
Koupal |
Vít |
19 |
8 |
15 |
23 |
6 |
Herda |
Radek |
17 |
6 |
12 |
18 |
4 |
Kohout |
Tomáš |
17 |
2 |
13 |
15 |
2 |
Kollár |
Martin |
3 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
6 |
Soukup |
Jan |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
Crkva |
Pavel |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Korch |
Roman |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Brankáři: |
||||||
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Počet utkání |
Obdržené góly |
Průměr na zápas |
Tr. min |
|
Weber |
Richard |
19 |
69 |
3,63 |
0 |
Sezóna 2001 / 2002 |
Okresní přebor AHbK |
1. |
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS A |
20 |
17 |
0 |
3 |
159: 69 |
34 |
2. |
HBC Plav |
20 |
17 |
0 |
3 |
181: 55 |
34 |
3. |
HC Forsage České Budějovice |
20 |
12 |
1 |
7 |
111: 88 |
25 |
4. |
TSTV České Budějovice |
20 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
93 : 78 |
24 |
5. |
HBC Mucky Pup České Budějovice |
20 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
97 :108 |
23 |
6. |
HC Hurican České Budějovice B |
20 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
84 :106 |
15 |
7. |
HbK Termiti Velešín B |
20 |
7 |
1 |
12 |
80 :104 |
15 |
8. |
HBC Šumava České Budějovice |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
75 :118 |
14 |
9. |
HC Krumlovská České Budějovice B |
20 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
84 :143 |
13 |
10. |
HC Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice |
20 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
79 :115 |
12 |
11. |
HC Samson České Budějovice | 20 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
81 :140 |
11 |
Mužstvo B - III. okresní soutěž
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Počet utkání |
Branky |
Nahrávky |
Kanadské bodování |
Tr. min |
Korch |
Roman |
22 |
23 |
18 |
41 |
12 |
Crkva |
Pavel |
19 |
20 |
14 |
34 |
0 |
Kollár |
Martin |
17 |
16 |
11 |
27 |
22 |
Brožka |
Radek |
13 |
12 |
10 |
22 |
4 |
Fuxa |
Jaroslav |
21 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
2 |
Babka |
Lukáš |
20 |
6 |
8 |
14 |
14 |
Schausberger |
Vladimír |
2 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
Maršík |
Pavel |
19 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
Říha |
David |
19 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
Jánský |
Radek |
15 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Kápar |
Zdeněk |
19 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Kukačka |
Filip |
4 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
Korch |
Jiří |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
Soukup |
Jan |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Cibulka |
Tomáš |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Szczotka |
Roman |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Kohout |
Tomáš |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Zíka |
Pavel |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Koupal |
Vít |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mikoláš |
Petr |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Brankáři: |
||||||
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Počet utkání |
Obdržené góly |
Průměr na zápas |
Tr. min |
|
Prokeš |
Václav |
22 |
60 |
2,73 |
0 |
Sezóna 2001 / 2002 |
III. Okresní soutěž AHbK |
1. |
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS B |
22 |
17 |
1 |
4 |
107: 60 |
35 |
2. |
HBC Křenovice |
22 |
17 |
0 |
5 |
155: 74 |
34 |
3. |
Flying Elephants České Budějovice |
22 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
106: 68 |
32 |
4. |
Olgoj Chorchoj České Budějovice |
22 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
103: 74 |
31 |
5. |
HBC Munice Biers |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
129: 92 |
28 |
6. |
WIP Reklama České Budějovice |
22 |
13 |
2 |
7 |
123: 98 |
28 |
7. |
The Alpynisch České Budějovice |
22 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
116: 93 |
23 |
8. |
HBC Sborná Devils České Budějovice |
22 |
9 |
0 |
13 |
101:124 |
18 |
9. |
HC Tornádo Družba Prachatice |
22 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
87 :127 |
11 |
10. |
Tornáda Netolice |
22 |
5 |
0 |
17 |
81 :159 |
10 |
11. |
HC Napalm Podeřiště B |
22 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
83 :126 |
8 |
12. |
SK HC Dasný |
22 |
3 |
0 |
19 |
67 :163 |
6 |
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR
Rok 2001
Hrací kolo |
Datum |
Hodin |
Utkání |
Hřiště |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
23.9. |
11.45 |
VCHS A |
Mucky Pup Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
4 : 3 |
2. |
30.9. |
13.00 |
TSTV Č. Budějovice |
VCHS A |
Pedagog |
1 : 3 |
3. |
7.10. |
11.45 |
HC Krumlovská A |
VCHS A |
Plav |
4 : 11 |
4. |
14.10. |
9.15 |
Forsage Č. Budějovice |
VCHS A |
Čejkovice |
7 : 11 |
5. |
21.10. |
11.45 |
VCHS A |
HC Samson Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
14 : 2 |
6. |
28.10. |
13.00 |
HBC Plav A | VCHS A |
Plav |
3 : 5 |
7. |
4.11. |
11.45 |
VCHS A |
HC Čt. Dvory Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
6 : 5 |
8. |
11.11. |
10.30 |
HBC Šumava Č. Budějovice |
VCHS A |
Pedagog |
0 : 5k. |
9. |
18.11. |
11.45 |
VCHS A |
Huricán Č. Budějovice A |
Velešín |
10 : 1 |
10. |
25.11. |
10.30 |
VCHS A |
HbK Termiti Velešín B | Velešín |
9 : 5 |
Rok 2002
|
||||||
11. |
6.1. |
9.15 |
Mucky Pup Č. Budějovice |
VCHS A |
Pedagog |
2 : 8 |
12. |
13.1. |
11.45 |
VCHS A |
TSTV Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
3 : 6 |
13. |
20.1. |
11.45 |
VCHS A |
HC Krumlovská A |
Velešín |
15 : 4 |
14. |
27.1. |
11.45 |
VCHS A |
Forsage Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
10 : 1 |
16. |
3.2. |
9.15 |
HC Samson Č. Budějovice |
VCHS A |
Pedagog |
2 : 10 |
15. |
17.2. |
11.45 |
VCHS A |
HBC Plav A | Velešín |
7 : 3 |
17. |
24.2. |
9.15 |
HC Čt. Dvory Č. Budějovice |
VCHS A |
Pedagog |
2 : 10 |
18. |
3.3. |
11.45 |
VCHS A |
HBC Šumava Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
7 : 4 |
19. |
17.3. |
13.00 |
Huricán Č. Budějovice A |
VCHS A |
Čejkovice |
5 : 4 |
20. |
24.3. |
10.30 |
HbK Termiti Velešín B | VCHS A |
Velešín |
9 : 7 |
III. OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
Rok 2001
Hrací kolo |
Datum |
Hodin |
Utkání |
Hřiště |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
23.9. |
13.00 |
VCHS B |
WiP Reklama Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
8 : 2 |
2. |
30.9. |
8.00 |
Napalm Podeřiště B |
VCHS B |
Čejkovice |
0 : 3 |
3. |
7.10. |
10.30 |
VCHS B |
HC Tornádo Družba Prachatice | Velešín |
3 : 1 |
4. |
21.10. |
13.00 |
VCHS B |
Tornáda Netolice | Velešín |
7 : 3 |
5. |
4.11. |
9.15 |
VCHS B |
SK HC Dasný |
Velešín |
6 : 2 |
6. |
18.11. |
11.45 |
HBC Sborná Devils Č. Budějovice |
VCHS B |
Pedagog |
3 : 4 |
7. |
24.11. |
14.15 |
Flying Elephants Č. Budějovice |
VCHS B |
Pedagog |
3 : 2 |
8. |
25.11. |
10.30 |
HBC Munice A | VCHS B |
Čejkovice |
5 : 6 |
9. |
2.12. |
13.00 |
The Aplynisch | VCHS B |
Pedagog |
1 : 2 |
10. |
9.12. |
11.45 |
HBC Křenovice A | VCHS B |
Čejkovice |
5 : 8 |
Rok 2002
|
||||||
12. |
13.1. |
9.15 |
WiP Reklama Č. Budějovice |
VCHS B | Čejkovice |
9 : 5 |
13. |
20.1. |
10.30 |
VCHS B | Napalm Podeřiště B |
Velešín |
7 : 2 |
14. |
27.1. |
13.00 |
VCHS B |
Flying Elephants Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
1 : 2 |
15. |
3.2. |
10.30 |
HC Tornádo Družba Prachatice | VCHS B | Čejkovice |
1 : 6 |
16. |
10.2. |
13.00 |
Tornáda Netolice | VCHS B | Čejkovice |
2 : 4 |
11. |
16.2. |
8.00 |
Olgoj Chorchoj Č. Budějovice |
VCHS B | Čejkovice |
5 : 5 |
17. |
17.2. |
13.00 |
VCHS B |
HBC Křenovice A | Velešín |
3 : 1 |
18. |
3.3. |
13.00 |
VCHS B |
HBC Munice A | Velešín |
2 : 5 |
19. |
10.3. |
11.45 |
SK HC Dasný |
VCHS B | Čejkovice |
1 : 5 |
20. |
17.3. |
10.30 |
VCHS B |
HBC Sborná Devils Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
9 : 3 |
21. |
24.3. |
13.00 |
VCHS B |
The Aplynisch | Velešín |
6 : 4 |
22. |
31.3. |
10.30 |
VCHS B |
Olgoj Chorchoj Č. Budějovice |
Velešín |
5 : 0 |