TJ SOKOL ŘÍMOV VCHS |
KANADSKÉ BODOVÁNÍ 1996 / 1997 |
Mužstvo A - II. Okresní soutěž AHbK
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Počet utkání |
Branky |
Nahrávky |
Kanadské bodování |
Tr. min. |
Schausberger |
Vladimír |
22 |
43 |
18 |
61 |
18 |
Herda |
Radek |
16 |
13 |
15 |
28 |
6 |
Korch |
Jiří |
20 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
8 |
Korch |
Roman |
9 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
6 |
Koupal |
Vít |
16 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
28 |
Mikoláš |
Petr |
7 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
Hanák |
Josef |
16 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Weber |
Richard |
16 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
36 |
Fiala |
Marcel |
21 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
38 |
Hlaváč |
Josef |
7 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
Říha |
David |
8 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Koupal |
Štěpán |
11 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
Hájek |
František |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Majer |
Karel |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Machalouš |
Vilém |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Brankáři: |
||||||
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Počet utkání |
Obdržené góly |
Průměr na zápas |
Tr. min |
|
Herda |
Radek |
3 |
9 |
3,00 |
0 |
|
Špiroch |
Pavel |
9 |
46 |
5,11 |
0 |
|
Škrdlant |
Ondřej |
8 |
57 |
7,12 |
0 |
|
Hájek |
František |
1 |
7 |
7,00 |
0 |
|
Korch |
Roman |
1 |
7 |
7,00 |
0 |
Sezóna 1996 / 1997 |
II. Okresní soutěž AHbK |
1. |
HC ETE Týn nad Vltavou |
22 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
192: 44 |
41 |
2. |
HC SK Včelná A |
22 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
129: 48 |
40 |
3. |
Napalm Podeřiště | 22 |
14 |
1 |
7 |
122: 73 |
29 |
4. |
HC Čtyři Dvory | 22 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
122: 68 |
27 |
5. |
ZOO České Budějovice |
22 |
12 |
1 |
9 |
86 :110 |
25 |
6. |
Farmers Prachatice | 22 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
81 : 79 |
19 |
7. |
Falcon České Budějovice B |
22 |
9 |
0 |
13 |
102:118 |
18 |
8. |
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS A |
22 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
94 :126 |
16 |
9. |
Mikolášek České Budějovice B |
22 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
75 :132 |
15 |
10. |
Pazderna Český Krumlov |
22 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
60 : 90 |
13 |
11. |
SK Planá |
22 |
6 |
0 |
16 |
98 :186 |
12 |
12. |
Stars České Budějovice C |
22 |
4 |
1 |
17 |
68 :155 |
9 |
Mužstvo B - III. okresní soutěž
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Počet utkání |
Branky |
Nahrávky |
Kanadské bodování |
Tr. min |
Koupal |
Vít |
12 |
9 |
5 |
14 |
12 |
Hlaváč |
Josef |
11 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
Mikoláš |
Petr |
12 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
Pávek |
Karel |
11 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
Kopic |
Martin |
12 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
Petr |
Stanislav |
11 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
Korch |
Jiří |
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
Špiroch |
Pavel |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Říha |
David |
9 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hlach |
Patrik |
10 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
Hanák |
Josef |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Korch |
Roman |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Fiala |
Marcel |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Hais |
Libor |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Petr |
Miloslav |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Schausberger |
Vladimír |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
Hájek |
František |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Majer |
Jiří |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Machalouš |
Vilém |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pečenka |
Miroslav |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Weber |
Richard |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Brankáři: |
||||||
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Počet utkání |
Obdržené góly |
Průměr na zápas |
Tr. min |
|
Herda |
Radek |
1 |
2 |
2,00 |
0 |
|
Škrdlant |
Ondřej |
6 |
26 |
4,33 |
2 |
|
Pečenka |
Miroslav |
7 |
35 |
5,00 |
2 |
Sezóna 1996 / 1997 |
III. Okresní soutěž AHbK |
1. |
HC Krumlovská České Budějovice |
14 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
117: 24 |
27 |
2. |
Platan Protivín B |
14 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
96 : 39 |
22 |
3. |
Jízdárna Český Krumlov |
14 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
54 : 43 |
15 |
4. |
HBC Munice Biers A |
14 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
43 : 73 |
12 |
5. |
HC Šumava České Budějovice |
14 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
45:104 |
10 |
6. |
TJ Sokol Římov VCHS B |
14 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
35 : 63 |
9 |
7. |
Clamp České Budějovice |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
42 : 72 |
9 |
8. |
Napalm Podeřiště B |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
35 : 52 |
8 |
II. OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
Rok 1996
Hrací kolo |
Datum |
Hodin |
Utkání |
Hřiště |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
28.9. |
13.00 |
HC SK Včelná A |
VCHS A |
Pedagog | 7 : 4 |
2. |
5.10. |
14.15 |
VCHS A | HC Týn nad Vltavou | Pedagog |
1 : 16 |
3. |
12.10. |
14.15 |
Farmers Pratchatice |
VCHS A |
Pedagog | 7 : 2 |
4. |
19.10. |
13.00 |
VCHS A |
ZOO České Budějovice B |
Pedagog |
2 : 4 |
5. |
26.10. |
13,00 |
TJ Stars České Budějovice C |
VCHS A |
Pedagog | 3 : 7 |
6. |
2.11. |
14.15 |
VCHS A |
HC Čtyři Dvory |
Pedagog |
7 : 5 |
7. |
9.11. |
13.00 |
Pazderna Český Krumlov | VCHS A |
Pedagog | 2 : 4 |
8. |
16.11. |
13.00 |
VCHS A |
Napalm Podeřiště A |
Pedagog |
3 : 4 |
9. |
30.11. |
14.15 |
HBC Falcon Č. Budějovice |
VCHS A |
Pedagog | 10 : 1 |
10. |
7.12. |
13.00 |
SK Planá |
VCHS A |
Pedagog |
3 : 5 |
11. |
14.12. |
14.15 |
VCHS A |
HC Mikolášek Č. Bud. B | Pedagog |
11 : 5 |
Rok 1997
|
||||||
12. |
4.1. |
14.15 |
VCHS A |
HC SK Včelná A |
Pedagog | 3 : 5 |
13. |
11.1. |
13.00 |
HC Týn nad Vltavou |
VCHS A | Pedagog |
7 : 3 |
14. |
18.1. |
13.00 |
VCHS A |
Farmers Pratchatice |
Pedagog | 1 : 3 |
15. |
25.1. |
13.00 |
ZOO České Budějovice B | VCHS A |
Pedagog |
9 : 5 |
16. |
1.2. |
13.00 |
VCHS A |
TJ Stars České Budějovice C | Pedagog | 5 : 9 |
17. |
8.2. |
13.00 |
HC Čtyři Dvory | VCHS A | Pedagog |
4 : 3 |
18. |
15.2. |
13.00 |
VCHS A | Pazderna Český Krumlov | Pedagog | 1 : 6 |
19. |
22.2. |
14.15 |
Napalm Podeřiště A |
VCHS A |
Pedagog |
4 : 8 |
20. |
8.3. |
13.00 |
VCHS A |
HBC Falcon Č. Budějovice | Pedagog | 6 : 5 |
21. |
15.3. |
13.00 |
VCHS A |
SK Planá |
Pedagog | 4 : 5 |
22. |
22.3. |
13.00 |
VCHS A |
HC Mikolášek Č. Bud. B | Pedagog |
8 : 3 |
III. OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
Rok 1996
Hrací kolo |
Datum |
Hodin |
Utkání |
Hřiště |
Výsledek |
|
1. |
21.9. |
13.00 |
HBC Krumlovská Č. Budějovice | VCHS B |
Pedagog |
12 : 1 |
2. |
6.10. |
11.45 |
HBC Šumava Č. Budějovice |
VCHS B |
Pedagog |
2 : 1 |
3. |
20.10. |
9.15 |
VCHS B |
Jízdárna Č. Budějovice |
Pedagog |
3 : 2 |
4. |
3.11. |
11.45 |
HBC Biers Munice A | VCHS B |
Pedagog |
3 : 4 |
5. |
17.11. |
11.45 |
VCHS B |
Platan Protivín B |
Pedagog |
2 : 3 |
14. |
24.11. |
10.30 |
HBC Clamp Č. Budějovice | VCHS B | Pedagog |
4 : 4 |
6. |
8.12. |
8.00 |
VCHS B | Napalm Podeřiště B |
Pedagog |
3 : 2 |
Rok 1997
|
||||||
7. |
12.1. |
11.45 |
VCHS B | HC Krumlovská Č. Budějovice |
Pedagog |
2 : 7 |
8. |
26.1. |
8.00 |
VCHS B |
HBC Šumava Č. Budějovice |
Pedagog |
2 : 7 |
9. |
9.2. |
14.15 |
Jízdárna Č. Budějovice |
VCHS B | Pedagog |
3 : 2 |
10. |
16.2. |
9.15 |
VCHS B | HBC Biers Munice A | Pedagog |
0 : 3 |
11. |
23.2. |
11.45 |
Platan Protivín B |
VCHS B | Pedagog |
8 : 3 |
12. |
2.3. |
9.15 |
VCHS B |
HBC Clamp Č. Budějovice |
Pedagog |
2 : 3 |
13. |
16.3. |
11.45 |
Napalm Podeřiště B |
VCHS B | Pedagog |
4 : 6 |